U21

kalender : 

 datum uur  ploeg  ploeg  uitslag 
 15-09-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  United Beverlo    2 - 4 
 22-09-2017 20:00  United Wellen  ZVC Geleeg    1 - 2
 29-09-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  Heracles Alken    5 - 2
 06-10-2017 20:30  Lindenhof Zutendaal  ZVC Geleeg    0 - 3
 13-10-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  ZVK Meeuwen    2 - 7
 20-10-2017 20:00  RSC Koersel  ZVC Geleeg    3 - 7
 27-10-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  MFC SI Heusden    9 - 2
 10-11-2017 20:00  Auto 5 Genk  ZVC Geleeg    4 - 2
 17-11-2017 20:15  Los Leonos Lummen  ZVC Geleeg    5 - 2
 24-11-2017 20:30  Pibo Hoeselt  ZVC Geleeg    6 - 3
 01-12-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  ZVK Terkoest    2 - 4
 15-12-2017 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  United '76 Schoten    2 - 7
 05-01-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  Auto 5 Genk   
 12-01-2018 20:00  United Beverlo  ZVC Geleeg   
 19-01-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  United Wellen   
 26-01-2018 20:45  Heracles ALken  ZVC Geleeg   
 02-02-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  Lindenhof Zutendaal   
 09-02-2018 20:00  ZVK Meeuwen  ZVC Geleeg   
 16-02-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  RSC Koersel   
 23-02-2018 20:00  MFC SI Heusden  ZVC Geleeg   
 02-03-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  Los Leonos Lummen   
 16-03-2018 20:55  ZVK Terkoest  ZVC Geleeg   
 23-03-2018 20:45  ZVC Geleeg  Pibo Hoeselt   
 30-03-2018 20:00  United '76 Schoten  ZVC Geleeg   

  

Beker van België :


01-09-2017 : 1ste ronde : vrij

06-11-2017 : 21:00 : 2de ronde : ZVC Geleeg - Real Noorderwijk (1 ste nat) : 6 - 2

22-12-2017 : 21:15 : 8 ste finale : Pibo Hoeselt - ZVC Geleeg :

 

rangschikking :     

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 LOS LEONES LUMMEN A 11 9 1 1 42 20 22 28
2 UNITED '76 SCHOTEN A 12 9 0 3 57 35 22 27
3 RSC SDM KOERSEL A 12 8 0 4 61 31 30 24
4 ZVC UNITED WELLEN A 12 8 0 4 51 28 23 24
5 ZVK MEEUWEN A 12 7 0 5 62 41 21 21
6 ZVK AUTO5 GENK A 12 7 0 5 48 41 7 21
7 ZVC UNITED BEVERLO A 11 5 1 5 34 53 -19 16
8 PIBO HOESELT A 12 5 0 7 53 47 6 15
9 ZVC GELEEG LEOPOLDSBURG A 12 5 0 7 41 45 -4 15
10 MFC SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER A 12 4 0 8 43 70 -27 12
11 ZVK TERKOEST A 11 3 0 8 28 48 -20 9
12 F. LINDENHOF ZUTENDAAL A 12 3 0 9 30 56 -26 9
13 HERACLES ALKEN A 11 2 0 9 27 62 -35 6
14 SPORTING BORGERHOUT A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

topschutters competitie : Aras Mehmetcan (16) - De Sloovere Thijs (10) - Volders Bjorn (4) - Bortels Zidan (3) - De Weerdt Cedric (3) - Volders Dieter (2)  - Ghys Jef (2) - Bormans Alexander (1)

 

topschutters beker : Aras Mehmetcan (3) - De Sloovere Thijs (1) - Volders Bjorn (1) -

De Weerdt Cedric (1)